TRANSMISJA NA ŻYWO - LINK do FB
LP. | Godz | Mecz | ||
1. | 10.00 | 1/8 A | No Name Iława - Marketize Team | 4:0 |
Sedlewski 7' 1:0 Kwiatkowski 7' 2:0 Kruczkowski Rad. 11' 3:0 Kruczkowski Rad. 17' 4:0 |
||||
2. | 10.20 | 1/8 B | KIA ŁOWICZ - TANATOS WARSZAWA | 0:0 k. 2:1 |
3. | 10.40 | 1/8 C | Myjnia i Przyciele - Dober Gostynin | 1:0 |
kieliba 18' 1:0 |
||||
4. | 11.20 | 1/8 D | Mobile Ochota - Florian Warszawa | 0:0 k. 1:2 |
5. | 11:40 | 1/8 E | Masbud Stawiguda - Kopacze | 2:1 |
błedowski 2' 1:0 górski 5' 1:1 błedowski 10' 2:1 |
||||
6. | 12.00 | 1/8 F | In plus warszawa - Galport Bydgoszcz f.c. | 1:1 k. 0:2 |
tadych 4' 0:1 skotnicki 7' 1:1 |
||||
7. | 12.40 | 1/8 G | Red devils Chojnice - Havana Toruń | 2:0 |
kokoladze 3' 1:0 tkachenko 15' 2:0 |
||||
8. | 13.00 | 1/8 H | ESSE Płock - Tur Ochota | 0:0 k. 3:1 |
LP. | Godz | Mecz | ||
9. | 13.40 | 1/4 A | No Name Iława - KIA ŁOWICZ | 3:2 |
Redzisz 5' 0:1 Kruczkowski Rad. 6' 1:1 Kruczkowski Rad. 9' 2:1 Kruczkowski Raf. 14' 3:1 dziegelewski 18' 3:2 |
||||
10. | 14.00 | 1/4 B | Myjnia i Przyciele - Florian Warszawa | 1:4 |
Brewczynski 2' 0:1 daroszewski 9' 0:2 buława 10' 0:3 wiedkowski 18' 1:4 |
||||
11. | 14.20 | 1/4 C | Masbud Stawiguda - Galport Bydgoszcz f.c. | 2:2 k. 4:3 |
drzewiecki 11' 1:0 kolmajer 12' 1:1 wojciechowski 14' 1:2 rozowicz 17' 2:2 |
||||
12. | 14.40 | 1/4 D | Red devils Chojnice - ESSE Płock | 3:1 |
yelishev 9' 1:0 lisiecki 12' 1:1 nehela 17' 2:1 nehela 18' 3:1 |
LP. | Godz | Mecz | ||
13. | 15.20 | PF1 | No Name Iława - Florian Warszawa | 2:2 k 5:4 |
Łysik 2' 0:1 Jajkowski 5' 1:1 Kruczkowski raf. 10' 2:1 szczytniewski 10' 2:2 |
||||
14. | 15.40 | PF2 | Masbud Stawiguda - Red devils Chojnice | 0:1 |
nehela 15' 0:1 |
LP. | Godz | Mecz | ||
15. | 16.00 | 3 msc | Florian Warszawa - Masbud Stawiguda | 0:0 k 1:2 |
LP. | Godz | Mecz | ||
16. | 16.30 | finał | No Name Iława - Red devils Chojnice | 0:0 k. 0:1 |
LP. | Drużyna | PKT | +/- |
1. | No Name Iława | 9 | 10:4 |
2. | Tur Ochota | 4 | 7:5 |
3. | Sondka Żyrardów | 4 | 7:6 |
4. | Dream Team Krosno O. | 0 | 0:9 |
- AWANS
LP. | Godz | Mecz | |
1. | 9.00 | No Name Iława - Tur Ochota | 3:2 |
Kwiatkowski 3' 1:0 Kruczkowski Rad. 6' 2:0 Kruczkowski Rad. 15' 3:0 Tarnowski 16' 3:1 Tarnowski 18' 3:2 |
|||
2. | 9.20 | Sondka Żyrardów - DT Krosno Odrzańskie | 3:0 wk |
3. | 9.40 | No Name Iława - Sondka Żyrardów | 4:2 |
Kruczkowski Raf. 3' 1:0 Wójcik 3' 1:1 Kruczkowski Rad. 4' 2:1 Sedlewski 5' 3:1 Jajkowski 9' 4:1 Janik 14' 4:2 |
|||
4. | 10.00 | Tur Ochota - DT Krosno Odrzańskie | 3:0 wk |
5. | 10.20 | DT Krosno Odrzańskie - No Name Iława | 0:3 wk |
6. | 10.40 | Tur Ochota - Sondka Żyrardów | 2:2 |
Olpiński 3' 0:1 augustyniak 14' 1:1 Tarnowski 17' 1:2 Pakos 17' 2:2 |
LP. | Drużyna | PKT | +/- |
1. | Masbud Stawiguda | 7 | 7:2 |
2. | Florian Warszawa | 7 | 6:1 |
3. | Delta Słupno | 3 | 4:9 |
4. | Gmina Lipno | 0 | 2:7 |
- AWANS
LP. | Godz | Mecz | ||
7. | 11.20 | Masbud Stawiguda - Florian Warszawa | 1:1 | |
Ochman 17' 0:1 Sawicki 17' 1:1 |
||||
8. | 11.40 | Delta Słupno - Gmina Lipno | 3:2 | |
Zaborowski 2' 1:0 Ciechanowski 13' 1:1 Bartczak M. 16' 1:2 Myszkowski 17' 2:2 zaborowski 18' 3:2 |
||||
9. | 12.00 | Masbud Stawiguda - Delta Słupno | 3:1 | |
zaborowski 11' 1:0 piórkowski 12' 1:1 piórkowski 13' 2:1 piórkowski 14' 3:1 |
||||
10. | 12.20 | Florian Warszawa - Gmina Lipno | 1:0 | |
kłysiak 1' 1:0 |
||||
11. | 12.40 | Gmina Lipno - Masbud Stawiguda | 0:3 | |
Piórkowski 3' 0:1 błędowski 14' 0:2 Gorgol 17' 0:3 |
||||
12. | 13.00 | Florian Warszawa - Delta Słupno | 4:0 | |
daroszewski 6' 1:0 Więdkowski 8' 2:0 Ochman 14' 3:0 Ochman 14' 4:0 |
LP. | Drużyna | PKT | +/- |
1. | Myjnia i Przyjaciele | 7 | 5:3 |
2. | Galport Bydgoszcz F.C. | 5 | 5:4 |
3. | Team Gostynin | 3 | 6:8 |
4. | Calcio Wągrowiec | 1 | 2:4 |
- AWANS
LP. | Godz | Mecz | |
13. | 13.40 | Galport F.C. - Calcio Wągrowiec | 0:0 |
14. | 14.00 | Myjnia i Przyjaciele - Team Gostynin | 2:1 |
Matuszak 5' 1:0 Pacyński 12' 2:0 Przybylski 12' 2:1 |
|||
15. | 14.20 | Galport F.C. - Myjnia i Przyjaciele | 1:1 |
Matuszak 6' 0:1 Wójtowicz 7' 1:1 |
|||
16. | 14.40 | Calcio Wągrowiec - Team Gostynin | 1:2 |
Przybylski 9' 0:1 śmiegielski 10' 1:1 dutkiewicz 10' 1:2 |
|||
17. | 15.00 | Team Gostynin - Galport F.C. | 3:4 |
Kolmajer 1' 0:1 Przybylski 4' 1:1 mik 5' 1:2 tadych 6' 1:3 Wójtowicz 8' 1:4 Rutkowski 11' 2:4 Przybylski 14' 3:4 |
|||
18. | 15.20 | Calcio Wągrowiec - Myjnia i Przyjaciele | 1:2 |
Rajewski 7' 1:0 idzikowski 15' 1:2 idzikowksi 16' 1:2 |
LP. | Drużyna | PKT | +/- |
1. | Red Devils Chojnice | 9 | 11:2 |
2. | Tanatos Warszawa | 6 | 13:4 |
3. | Maxi Parking | 3 | 9:7 |
4. | Ramis Białystok | 0 | 2:23 |
- AWANS
LP. | Godz | Mecz | |
19. | 16.00 | Red Devils - Tanatos Warszawa | 2:1 |
tłachenko 1' 1:0 bober 5' 1:1 Nehela 9' 2:1 |
|||
20. | 16.20 | Maxi Parking - Ramis Białystok | 8:0 |
kreft 1' 1:0 osłowski 5' 2:0 depta 11' 3:0 piór 13' 4:0 Czajka 15' 5:0 Kreft 16' 6:0 Kreft 17' 7:0 osłowski 17' 8:0 |
|||
21. | 16.40 | Red Devils - Maxi Parking | 3:0 |
Tłachenko 11' 1:0 peasano 16' 2:0 pastradas 17' 3:0 |
|||
22. | 17.00 | Tanatos Warszawa - Ramis Białystok | 9:1 |
dybowski 1' 1:0 Muszyński M. 4' 2:0 Muszyński M. 5' 3:0 gołasiewicz 8' 4:0 muszyński r. 12' 5:0 golasiewicz 13' 6:0 muszyński r. 16' 7:0 gołasiewicz 17' 8:0 gołasiewicz 17' 9:0 Mikucki 18' 9:1 |
|||
23. | 17.20 | Ramis Białystok - Red Devils | 1:6 |
kokoladze 2' 0:1 moreno 4' 0:2 pastars 6' 0:3 Włodarczyk 7' 0:4 Krecki 12' 0:5 Malinowski 16' 1:5 andrii 17' 1:6 |
|||
24. | 17.40 | Tanatos Warszawa - Maxi Parking | 3:1 |
gołasiewicz 4' 1:0 muszyński m. 7' 2:0 osłowski 17' 2:1 gołasiewicz 18' 3:1 |
LP. | Drużyna | PKT | +/- |
1. | KIA Łowicz | 7 | 12:5 |
2. | Havana Toruń | 6 | 5:3 |
3. | Jary Team Warszawa | 3 | 8:12 |
4. | Hand Dach | 1 | 5:10 |
- AWANS
LP. | Godz | Mecz | |
1. | 09.00 | KIA Łowicz - Jary Team W-wa | 7:2 |
Fabiański 2' 1:0 Fabianski 3' 2:0 Bojańczyk 4' 2:1 Swidrowski 8' 3:1 Tuliński 9' 4:1 Bogus 10' 5:1 Tkacz P. 14' 6:1 Tkacz B. 16' 7:1 Dzwigała 16' 7:2 |
|||
2. | 09.20 | Hand Dach - Havana Toruń | 0:2 |
Wilga 1' 0:1 Bednarczyk 11' 0:2 |
|||
3. | 09.40 | KIA Łowicz - Hand Dach | 2:2 |
Pomianowski 9' 1:0 Dalach 10' 1:1 Czarnowski 16' 1:2 Tkacz P. 18' 2:2 |
|||
4. | 10.00 | Jary Team W-wa - Havana Toruń | 0:2 |
Bednarczyk 14' 0:1 Bednarczyk 17' 0:2 |
|||
5. | 10.20 | Havana Toruń - KIA Łowicz | 1:3 |
Kuciński 2' 0:1 Murawski 7' 1:1 Tkacz P. 16' 1:2 Bogus 18' 1:3 |
|||
6. | 10:40 | Jary Team W-wa - Hand Dach | 6:3 |
Cichocki 2' 1:0 Swiątek 4' 2:0 Czarnowski 7' 2:1 Marusiak 9' 2:2 Bojańczyk 11' 3:2 Tuszkiewicz 11' 3:3 Swiątek 13' 4:3 Sokół 13' 5:3 Swiątek 18' 6:3 |
LP. | Drużyna | PKT | +/- |
1. | In Plus Warszawa | 5 | 6:4 k 3:2 |
2. | Dober Gostynin | 5 | 6:4 k 2:3 |
3. | Joker Mława | 2 | 4:7 |
3. | Reprezentacja PLP | 2 | 4:7 |
- AWANS
LP. | Godz | Mecz | ||
7. | 11.20 | Dober Gostynin - In Plus Warszawa | 1:1 | |
Masiak 15' 1:0 Barzyc 18' 1:1 |
||||
8. | 11.40 | Joker Mława - Reprezentacja PLP | 1:1 | |
Bartkowski 3' 1:0 Woźniel 3' 1:1 |
||||
9. | 12.00 | Dober Gostynin - Joker Mława | 2:2 | |
Surmak 8' 1:0 Surmak 12' 2:0 Bartkowski 12' 2:1 Bartkowski 16' 2:2 |
||||
10. | 12.20 | In Plus Warszawa - Reprezentacja PLP | 2:2 | |
Łukasiewicz 8' 0:1 Woźniel 7' 0:2 Skotnicki 17' 1:2 Szeliga 18' 2:2 |
||||
11. | 12.40 | Reprezentacja PLP - Dober Gostynin | 1:3 | |
Matusiak 7' 0:1 Sobczak 12' 0:2 Szmurło 16' 1:2 Masiak 18' 1:3 |
||||
12. | 13.00 | In Plus Warszawa - Joker Mława | 3:1 | |
Woźnica 1:0 5' 1:0 Głowacki 1:1 7' 1:1 Skotnicki 2:1 11' 2:1 Mianowicz 15' 3:1 |
LP. | Drużyna | PKT | +/- |
1. | Mobile Ochota | 7 | 9:6 |
2. | Kopacze | 6 | 8:6 |
3. | Fast Service Sochaczew | 3 | 6:7 |
4. | Team Rypin | 1 | 6:10 |
- AWANS
LP. | Godz | Mecz | |
13. | 13.40 | Fast Service - Mobile Ochota | 1:3 |
grzybowski 5' 0:1 Kępka 9' 0:2 Niewiadomski 13' 1:2 Biewas 18' 1:3 |
|||
14. | 14.00 | Team Rypin - Kopacze | 2:3 |
Kamiński 1' 0:1 Śmigrodzki 5' 1:1 Śmigrodzki 8' 2:1 Małkiewicz 10' 2:2 Małkiewicz 13' 2:3 |
|||
15. | 14.20 | Fast Service - Team Rypin | 4:1 |
Trafalski 9' 1:0 Niewiadomski 12' 2:0 Binienda 15' 3:0 Lewandowski 17' 3:1 Bartosiewicz 18' 4:1 |
|||
16. | 14.40 | Mobile Ochota - Kopacze | 3:2 |
Frankowski 5' 1:0 gRzybowski 5' 2:0 Kraska 6' 2:1 Smoczyński 15' 3:1 Małkiewicz 15' 3:2 |
|||
17. | 15.00 | Kopacze - Fast Service | 3:1 |
Kraska 5' 1:0 Górski 13' 2:0 dzbeński 3:0 Kubisz 3:1 |
|||
18. | 15.20 | Mobile Ochota - Team Rypin | 3:3 |
Listkowski 5' 0:1 Przybiński 8' 1:1 Smigrodzki 11' 1:2 Kępka 12' 2:2 Biewias 16' 3:2 Smigrodzki 17' 3:3 |
LP. | Drużyna | PKT | +/- |
1. | ESSE Płock | 6 | 10:8 |
2. | Marketize Team | 6 | 8:3 |
3. | Gentelmans Club | 3 | 4:6 |
4. | Sztywni Panowie | 3 | 6:13 |
- AWANS
LP. | Godz | Mecz | |
19. | 16:00 | ESSE Płock - Marketize Team | 2:1 |
Lisiecki 10' 1:0 Kuliński 16' 1:1 Golatowski 17' 2:1 |
|||
20. | 16.20 | Sztywni Panowie - Gentelmans Club | 1:2 |
Filichowski 2' 0:1 Majchrzak 5' 0:2 Kwaśniewski 16' 1:2 |
|||
21. | 16.40 | ESSE Płock - Sztywni Panowie | 5:6 |
Lisiecki 2' 1:0 Czyszek 5' 2:0 Wiacek 5' 2:1 Winiarkiewicz 7' 2:2 Januszczak 8' 2:3 mitura 9' 3:3 wiacek 10' 3:4 Leszczyński 11' 3:5 Golatowski 12' 4:5 Krajewski 14'4:6 elsner 14' 5:6 |
|||
22. | 17.00 | Marketize Team - Gentelmans Club | 2:1 |
Jarnot 3' 1:0 Mendela 5' 2:0 Piotrzkowicz 7' 2:1 |
|||
23. | 17.20 | Gentelmans Club - ESSE Płock | 1:3 |
Lisiecki 3' 0:1 Piotrzkowicz 5' 1:1 Mitura 15' 1:2 Mrówczyński 16' 1:3 |
|||
24. | 17.40 | Marketize Team - Sztywni Panowie | 5:0 |
Jarnot 5' 1:0 Kuliński 9' 2:0 mendela 12' 3:0 Jarnot 12' 4:0 Grzywa 17' 5:0 Jarnot 18' 6:0 |